Baylor College of Medicine Wellness 5k/ Kids 1k

Houston, TX



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 1016
AMBER ROGERS
00:21:00
 6:45/mile
 36
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 1180
STEPHEN WOLFF
00:17:12
 5:32/mile
 31
 M
 1
 

5K Female 12 and Under

 
1st
 1150
JASMINE CABRERA
00:27:24
 8:50/mile
 9
 F
 35
 
 
2nd
 1037
EMILY SHULMAN
00:32:11
 10:22/mile
 9
 F
 77
 
 
3rd
 1040
JULIE SHULMAN
00:32:15
 10:23/mile
 4
 F
 78
 

5K Male 12 and Under

 
1st
 1294
LUKE KIRCHNER
00:23:17
 7:30/mile
 12
 M
 34
 
 
2nd
 1106
JULIAN CABRERA
00:27:33
 8:53/mile
 8
 M
 78
 

5K Female 13-19

 
1st
 1279
CARLIN CHERRY
00:25:00
 8:03/mile
 19
 F
 24
 

5K Male 13-19

 
1st
 1102
SANSHUV JOSHI
00:36:07
 11:38/mile
 14
 M
 125
 
 
2nd
 1206
KEVIN DANG
00:50:41
 16:20/mile
 13
 M
 143
 

5K Female 20-29

 
1st
 1290
EMILY THOMAS
00:21:07
 6:48/mile
 23
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 1404
CAYLA WIDEMAN
00:21:10
 6:49/mile
 23
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 1320
DANA LARSEN
00:21:27
 6:54/mile
 26
 F
 5
 

5K Male 20-29

 
1st
 1338
PATRICK HUNT
00:17:18
 5:34/mile
 25
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 1187
QUENTIN FUNK
00:17:35
 5:40/mile
 27
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 1215
SEAN WHITE
00:18:11
 5:51/mile
 24
 M
 6
 

5K Female 30-39

 
1st
 1334
NELE LEFELDT
00:22:15
 7:10/mile
 31
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 1296
KIM GEORGE
00:24:24
 7:52/mile
 34
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 1440
MISSY ROSOL
00:25:31
 8:13/mile
 38
 F
 26
 

5K Male 30-39

 
1st
 1429
RICHARD PETT
00:18:04
 5:49/mile
 31
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 1371
THOMAS KIM
00:18:59
 6:07/mile
 33
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 1112
RODRIGO MARQUEZ
00:19:16
 6:12/mile
 35
 M
 9
 

5K Female 40-49

 
1st
 1288
MARTHA LONG
00:22:06
 7:07/mile
 48
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 1295
GITA KULKARNI
00:22:44
 7:19/mile
 40
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 1352
ALEXANDRA VIDAL
00:22:45
 7:20/mile
 40
 F
 11
 

5K Male 40-49

 
1st
 1224
Andres De La Cruz
00:21:49
 7:01/mile
 40
 M
 21
 
 
2nd
 1270
RENE GONZALEZ
00:21:50
 7:02/mile
 49
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 1376
FLORENT ELEFTERIOU
00:24:10
 7:47/mile
 44
 M
 44
 

5K Female 50-59

 
1st
 1214
HUI ZHENG
00:28:46
 9:16/mile
 54
 F
 47
 
 
2nd
 1350
JENSEN JENSEN
00:29:52
 9:38/mile
 56
 F
 59
 
 
3rd
 1377
XIANGLI ELEFTERIOU
00:30:31
 9:50/mile
 54
 F
 61
 

5K Male 50-59

 
1st
 1434
IAN PENFOLD
00:17:49
 5:44/mile
 51
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 1354
PAUL EGNER
00:26:09
 8:25/mile
 55
 M
 67
 
 
3rd
 1151
DAVID PENA
00:26:46
 8:37/mile
 53
 M
 76
 

5K Female 60+

 
1st
 1258
KAREN HOWARD
00:44:33
 14:22/mile
 64
 F
 131
 
 
2nd
 1171
ELLIN GROSSMAN
00:48:56
 15:46/mile
 82
 F
 144
 
 
3rd
 1427
CAROL SAWYER
00:49:17
 15:53/mile
 65
 F
 148
 

5K Male 60+

 
1st
 1178
TIM DAPONTE
00:25:17
 8:09/mile
 61
 M
 52
 
 
2nd
 1282
MICHAEL CROUCH
00:25:58
 8:22/mile
 70
 M
 62
 
 
3rd
 1195
JAMES BROOKS
00:28:35
 9:13/mile
 72
 M
 87